Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
6K Properties

5,951 Sold Properties

List
  • 560 Dutch Valley RD NE #2403, Atlanta, GA 30324
    1/25 25
    1 Bed 1.5 Baths 960 SqFt

    $350,000 2.5%

    $359,000

    560 Dutch Valley RD NE #2403, Atlanta, GA 30324

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Condo

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1015 Presidents LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/52 52
    5 Beds 3 Baths 4,205 SqFt

    $585,000 0.2%

    $584,000

    1015 Presidents LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Listed by Best Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1224 Mansfield AVE NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/56 56
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,143 SqFt

    $1,125,000 12.7%

    $998,000

    1224 Mansfield AVE NE, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1280 W Peachtree ST NW #1806, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/39 39
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,028 SqFt

    $278,000 2.4%

    $284,900

    1280 W Peachtree ST NW #1806, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Condo

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1424 Ridgeway DR NW, Acworth, GA 30102
    1/78 78
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,380 SqFt

    $1,012,500 17.1%

    $865,000

    1424 Ridgeway DR NW, Acworth, GA 30102

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partners

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 189 Le Gran CT, Atlanta, GA 30328
    1/25 25
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,648 SqFt

    $433,000 1.4%

    $439,000

    189 Le Gran CT, Atlanta, GA 30328

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Townhouse

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 8315 Nicholson RD, Cumming, GA 30028
    1/62 62
    5 Beds 4.5 Baths 5,591 SqFt

    $855,000 2.3%

    $875,000

    8315 Nicholson RD, Cumming, GA 30028

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2558 Crescent Park CT #638, Atlanta, GA 30339
    1/58 58
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,099 SqFt

    $515,000 4.5%

    $539,000

    2558 Crescent Park CT #638, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Townhouse

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1340 Wichita DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,800 SqFt

    $340,000 2.9%

    $350,000

    1340 Wichita DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2870 Pharr Court South NW #1205, Atlanta, GA 30305
    1/26 26
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,228 SqFt

    $255,000

    $255,000

    2870 Pharr Court South NW #1205, Atlanta, GA 30305

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Condo

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3137 Quinn PL, Chamblee, GA 30341
    1/40 40
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,407 SqFt

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3137 Quinn PL, Chamblee, GA 30341

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Townhouse

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4125 Poplar TRL, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/22 22
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,048 SqFt

    $365,000 2.7%

    $375,000

    4125 Poplar TRL, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 113 Pecks CT, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/52 52
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,438 SqFt

    $746,900 4.5%

    $781,900

    113 Pecks CT, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 232 Happy Trails WAY, Jasper, GA 30143
    1/51 51
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,143 SqFt

    $565,000 1.7%

    $575,000

    232 Happy Trails WAY, Jasper, GA 30143

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1255 Ladd Street SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,800 SqFt

    $420,000 1.2%

    $425,000

    1255 Ladd Street SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 126 Abbington River LN, Atlanta, GA 30339
    1/61 61
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,636 SqFt

    $1,035,000 1.4%

    $1,050,000

    126 Abbington River LN, Atlanta, GA 30339

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    Townhouse

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/35 35
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,464 SqFt

    $420,000 1.2%

    $425,000

    1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1189 Atlantic DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/46 46
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,041 SqFt

    $510,000 1.9%

    $519,900

    1189 Atlantic DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 195 Forest Glen DR, Waleska, GA 30183
    1/39 39
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,935 SqFt

    $850,000 9.7%

    $775,000

    195 Forest Glen DR, Waleska, GA 30183

    Listed by Ansley Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4051 Elm ST, Atlanta, GA 30341
    1/31 31
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,312 SqFt

    $310,000

    $309,900

    4051 Elm ST, Atlanta, GA 30341

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    Townhouse

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/46 46
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,793 SqFt

    $422,990

    $422,990

    847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2927 Ponderosa CIR, Decatur, GA 30033
    1/27 27
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,210 SqFt

    $620,000 3.1%

    $639,900

    2927 Ponderosa CIR, Decatur, GA 30033

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 887 Berkshire RD NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    1/89 89
    4 Beds 4.5 Baths 5,063 SqFt

    $1,675,000 6.7%

    $1,795,000

    887 Berkshire RD NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1080 Peachtree ST NE #1102, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/89 89
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,386 SqFt

    $640,000 3.8%

    $665,000

    1080 Peachtree ST NE #1102, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    Condo

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 248

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
ev-footer-logo-white

Engel & Völkers

Charlotte Christian License ID: 136570

+1(404) 697-7211 charlotte.christian@evatlanta.com

430 Park Avenue, York, York, 10022

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Homes For Sale in Atlanta, GA

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings